View the INFOFLEX 2022 show floor map, inside Halls D-F of the Fort Worth Convention Center.

Interact with the Show Floor Map

Use the interactive map to find exhibitors. Hover over a booth number to see who is exhibiting.

Alphabetical Exhibitor List

View List

3M Co

Booth 301

Aalberts Surface Technologies

Booth 708

Adhesives Research Inc

Booth 232

All Printing Resources Inc

Booth 701

Allison Systems Corp

Booth 727

Allstein North America

Booth 436

Alphasonics USA Inc

Booth 704

Anderson & Vreeland Inc

Booth 427

Anilox Roll Cleaning Systems

Booth 307

Apex International

Booth 806

Applied Laser Engineering Ltd (ALE)

Booth 532

ARC International

Booth 202

Asahi Kasei Corp

Booth 709

Auto ID Solutions

Booth 205

AV Flexologic bv

Booth 314

Baldwin Technology Company Inc

Booth 220

Beta Industries

Booth 309

Board Converting News

Booth 231

Bobst North America Inc

Booth 215

Bottcher Systems

Booth 616

BST North America/AccuWeb

Booth 304

CAI Inc

Booth 602

Camis SrL

Booth 702

Catbridge Machinery

Booth 216

CERM US Inc

Booth 740

CleanPlanet Chemical

Booth 831

Clemson University – Sonoco Institute

Booth 841

CMD Corp

Booth 827

Coim USA Inc

Booth 600

ColorConsulting USA Inc

Booth 817

Colorware USA Inc/MeasureColor

Booth 236

Comexi North America

Booth 405

Correct-Touch Graphic Arts

Booth 332

CR Meyer

Booth 218

CSW Inc

Booth 511

CTS Industries

Booth 633

Cyber Graphics

Booth 222

Daetwyler Corp

Booth 221

DCM NORTH AMERICA

Booth 435

DIPCO

Booth 635

DuPont

Booth 627

E.C. Shaw Co

Booth 718

Eaglewood Technologies LLC

Booth 401

Eastman Kodak Co

Booth 303

ECKART

Booth 607

Edale Ltd

Booth 341

Enercon Industries

Booth 509

Energy Sciences Inc (ESI)

Booth 409

Epsilon Composite

Booth 517

Epson America Inc

Booth 321

Erhardt + Leimer

Booth 605

Esko

Booth 515

Esterlam International Ltd

Booth 819

EyeC-America LLC

Booth 507

FlexAir Inc

Booth 803

Flexible Packaging

Booth 230

Flexo Concepts

Booth 234

Flexo in Education

Booth 542

FLEXO Magazine

Booth 535

Flexo Wash US

Booth 500

Flexografix Inc

Booth 729

Flint Group Packaging

Booth 414

FLXON

Booth 240

FTA

Booth 535

FUJIFILM North America Corp

Booth 226

GAMA International SrL

Booth 319

GEW Inc

Booth 441

GMG Color

Booth 527

Grafikontrol North America

Booth 420

Graymills Corp

Booth 210

GTI Graphic Technology Inc

Booth 326

Harper Corporation of America

Booth 608

Heaford

Booth 614

Heat Technologies Inc

Booth 330

Heidelberg USA

Booth 822

Hybrid Software

Booth 406

ICScolor Inc

Booth 742

IKH-USA Inc

Booth 534

IMPACT Converting & Systems Solutions

Booth 706

Industrial Inkjet USA

Booth 203

INOMETA GmbH

Booth 820

Interflex Laser Engravers

Booth 504

INX International Ink Co

Booth 715

ISRA VISION

Booth 233

IST America

Booth 603

Kampf Machinery Corp

Booth 426

Karlville

Booth 821

Kaspar Graphic Solutions

Booths 206 & 207

Koenig & Bauer

Booth 730

Labelexpo Americas 2022/Labels & Labeling

Booth 328

Ligum NA LLC

Booth 522

Lohmann Technologies

Booth 432

Lombardi Converting Machinery – Matik

Booth 629

Luminite Products Corp

Booth 615

Madern USA

Booth 407

Mark Andy Inc

Booth 832

Martin Automatic Inc

Booth 531

MECA (A Precision Roll Solutions Co)

Booth 823

Meech International

Booth 728

MicroDynamics

Booth 317

Mid South Roller

Booth 641

Mink Brushes, August Mink GmbH & Co KG

Booth 214

Miraclon

Booth 201

MPS Systems North America

Booth 430

MTorres Diseños Industriales

Booth 807

Nilpeter

Booth 710

Nordmeccanica NA Ltd

Booth 418

Novaflex Inc

Booth 302

OEC Graphics Inc

Booth 410

OFRU Recycling Corp

Booth 606

Olberding Brand Family

Booth 617

OMET Americas Inc

Booth 229

Pacificolor LLC

Booth 741

PAD INKSPEC

Booth 733

Pamarco

Booth 520

Paper Converting Machine Co (PCMC)

Booth 308

Peregrine Machine

Booth 541

Phoseon Technology

Booth 331

Polymount US LLC

Booth 508

Praxair Surface Technologies

Booth 731

Precision AirConvey Corp

Booth 809

Preflex Digital Prepress Services

Booth 826

Prime UV/IR Systems

Booth 204

PrimeBlade AB

Booth 227

Printco Industries

Booth 840

printIQ

Booth 804

Progressive Recovery Inc

Booth 306

Quantum Ink

Booth 200

Retroflex Inc

Booth 801

Rossini North America LLC

Booth 714

SEI Laser USA – Matik

Booth 629

SGK Inc

Booth 721

SGS & Co

Booth 333

Ship & Shore Environmental Inc

Booth 529

Siegwerk

Booth 601

SOMA spol sro

Booth 815

Sonic Solutions

Booth 736

Splash Graphics Inc

Booth 340

Synaptik

Booth 428

SYSTEC (STI SA)

Booth 329

Techkon USA

Booth 611

tesa tape Inc

Booth 521

The CMM Group

Booth 211

TKM United States

Booth 628

Totani America

Booth 805

Toyo Ink America LLC

Booth 536

TRESU

Booth 800

Trisoft Graphics Inc

Booth 323

Unilux

Booth 327

UPrint Technologies LLC

Booth 433

US Flexo Solutions

Booth 614

Uteco North America

Booth 421

Vetaphone North America

Booth 811

Wikoff Color Corp

Booth 705

Windmoeller & Hoelscher Corp

Booth 501

XDS

Booth 734

XSYS

Booth 415

Xymid

Booth 315

The INFOFLEX 2022 website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience.